Sportfixaren
- Med Bollkontroll

Spelprogram innebandy – Damer div 3 våren 2023

230102

I Damer div 3                                                                                       
                                                                                                    
Baylake FOG                Svart         
Bolliwood                  Vit           
Bästarna                   Röd           
Chili                      Svart         
Ekerö Queens 3             Röd           
Purple Pain                Lila          
Sollefteå United           Blå           
United Berries             Svart         
                                                                                                    
Datum  2023-01-22                                                                                   
  1  15.00  Bästarna             - United Berries        Bana 3                                     
  2  15.30  Chili                - Baylake FOG           Bana 1                                     
  3  15.30  Bolliwood            - Ekerö Queens 3        Bana 3                                     
  4  15.30  Purple Pain          - Sollefteå United      Bana 2                                     
  5  16.00  Baylake FOG          - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
  7  16.00  Bolliwood            - United Berries        Bana 2                                     
  8  16.00  Purple Pain          - Ekerö Queens 3        Bana 3                                     
  6  16.30  Sollefteå United     - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
Datum  2023-02-05                                                                                   
  9  17.30  Bästarna             - Bolliwood             Bana 1                                     
 10  17.30  Chili                - Purple Pain           Bana 2                                     
 14  18.00  Bästarna             - Purple Pain           Bana 1                                     
 15  18.00  United Berries       - Sollefteå United      Bana 3                                     
 16  18.00  Baylake FOG          - Ekerö Queens 3        Bana 2                                     
 11  18.30  United Berries       - Baylake FOG           Bana 3                                     
 12  18.30  Ekerö Queens 3       - Sollefteå United      Bana 1                                     
 13  18.30  Bolliwood            - Chili                 Bana 2                                     
Datum  2023-02-19                                                                                   
 17  14.30  Sollefteå United     - Bolliwood             Bana 1                                     
 18  14.30  Purple Pain          - Baylake FOG           Bana 2                                     
 24  14.30  Bästarna             - Chili                 Bana 3                                     
 21  15.00  Baylake FOG          - Sollefteå United      Bana 1                                     
 22  15.00  Bolliwood            - Purple Pain           Bana 3                                     
 23  15.00  United Berries       - Ekerö Queens 3        Bana 2                                     
 19  15.30  Chili                - United Berries        Bana 1                                     
 20  15.30  Ekerö Queens 3       - Bästarna              Bana 2                                     
Datum  2023-03-12                                                                                   
 26  17.30  Purple Pain          - United Berries        Bana 1                                     
 28  17.30  Ekerö Queens 3       - Chili                 Bana 2                                     
 27  18.00  Sollefteå United     - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 30  18.00  Baylake FOG          - Chili                 Bana 2                                     
 31  18.00  Ekerö Queens 3       - Bolliwood             Bana 3                                     
 25  18.30  Baylake FOG          - Bolliwood             Bana 3                                     
 29  18.30  United Berries       - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 32  18.30  Sollefteå United     - Purple Pain           Bana 2                                     
Datum  2023-03-26                                                                                   
 33  16.00  Bästarna             - Baylake FOG           Bana 3                                     
 35  16.00  United Berries       - Bolliwood             Bana 1                                     
 38  16.00  Purple Pain          - Chili                 Bana 2                                     
 34  16.30  Chili                - Sollefteå United      Bana 2                                     
 36  16.30  Ekerö Queens 3       - Purple Pain           Bana 3                                     
 37  16.30  Bolliwood            - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 39  17.00  Baylake FOG          - United Berries        Bana 3                                     
 40  17.00  Sollefteå United     - Ekerö Queens 3        Bana 1                                     
Datum  2023-04-16                                                                                   
 43  17.30  Sollefteå United     - United Berries        Bana 2                                     
 48  17.30  Bästarna             - Ekerö Queens 3        Bana 1                                     
 41  18.00  Chili                - Bolliwood             Bana 2                                     
 42  18.00  Purple Pain          - Bästarna              Bana 3                                     
 44  18.00  Ekerö Queens 3       - Baylake FOG           Bana 1                                     
 45  18.30  Bolliwood            - Sollefteå United      Bana 3                                     
 46  18.30  Baylake FOG          - Purple Pain           Bana 2                                     
 47  18.30  United Berries       - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
Datum  2023-04-30                                                                                   
 49  14.30  Sollefteå United     - Baylake FOG           Bana 1                                     
 56  14.30  Chili                - Ekerö Queens 3        Bana 3                                     
 53  15.00  Bolliwood            - Baylake FOG           Bana 3                                     
 54  15.00  United Berries       - Purple Pain           Bana 2                                     
 55  15.00  Bästarna             - Sollefteå United      Bana 1                                     
 50  15.30  Purple Pain          - Bolliwood             Bana 3                                     
 51  15.30  Ekerö Queens 3       - United Berries        Bana 2                                     
 52  15.30  Chili                - Bästarna              Bana 1   
Datum  2023-05-14                                                                                   
 57  16.00  Bästarna             - Baylake FOG           Bana 1                                           
 60  16.30  Ekerö Queens 3       - Purple Pain           Bana 3                                     
 61  16.30  Bolliwood            - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 62  16.30  Baylake FOG          - United Berries        Bana 2
 58  17.00  United Berries       - Bolliwood             Bana 1                                     
 64  17.00  Sollefteå United     - Ekerö Queens 3        Bana 2                            
 59  17.00  Purple Pain          - Chili                 Bana 3                       
 63  17.30  Chili                - Sollefteå United      Bana 1 
Datum  2023-05-28                                                                                   
Slutspel A&B