Sportfixaren
- Med Bollkontroll

Spelprogram innebandy – Damer div 3 hösten 2020

200816

I Damer div 3                                                                                       
                                                                                                    
Baylake FOG                Svart         
Bästarna                   Grön          
Divorna                    Blå           
Junited                    Röd           
Köckenmödorna              Gul           
Pink Devils                Rosa          
TFC                        Svart         
Wärmdö United              Blå           
                                                                                                    
Datum  2020-09-06                                                                                   
  1  16.32  Köckenmödorna        - Pink Devils           Bana 1                                     
  5  17.03  Baylake FOG          - Köckenmödorna         Bana 1                                     
  6  17.03  Divorna              - Bästarna              Bana 2                                     
  8  17.03  Junited              - TFC                   Bana 3                                     
  2  17.34  Bästarna             - Baylake FOG           Bana 2                                     
  4  17.34  Junited              - Divorna               Bana 3                                     
  7  17.34  Wärmdö United        - Pink Devils           Bana 1                                     
  3  18.05  Wärmdö United        - TFC                   Bana 1                                     
Datum  2020-09-20                                                                                   
 11  18.05  Pink Devils          - Baylake FOG           Bana 3                                     
 12  18.05  TFC                  - Divorna               Bana 1                                     
 13  18.36  Wärmdö United        - Bästarna              Bana 3                                     
 14  18.36  Köckenmödorna        - Junited               Bana 2                                     
 15  18.36  Pink Devils          - Divorna               Bana 1                                     
  9  19.07  Köckenmödorna        - Wärmdö United         Bana 2                                     
 10  19.07  Bästarna             - Junited               Bana 3                                     
 16  19.07  Baylake FOG          - TFC                   Bana 1                                     
Datum  2020-10-04                                                                                   
 17  15.30  Divorna              - Wärmdö United         Bana 2                                     
 19  15.30  Bästarna             - Pink Devils           Bana 1                                     
 20  15.30  TFC                  - Köckenmödorna         Bana 3                                     
 18  16.01  Junited              - Baylake FOG           Bana 2                                     
 23  16.01  Pink Devils          - TFC                   Bana 3                                     
 24  16.01  Köckenmödorna        - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 21  16.32  Baylake FOG          - Divorna               Bana 2                                     
 22  16.32  Wärmdö United        - Junited               Bana 3                                     
Datum  2020-10-18                                                                                   
 25  16.32  Baylake FOG          - Wärmdö United         Bana 1                                     
 26  17.03  Junited              - Pink Devils           Bana 2                                     
 30  17.03  Baylake FOG          - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 31  17.03  TFC                  - Wärmdö United         Bana 3                                     
 28  17.34  TFC                  - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 29  17.34  Pink Devils          - Köckenmödorna         Bana 2                                     
 32  17.34  Divorna              - Junited               Bana 3                                     
 27  18.05  Divorna              - Köckenmödorna         Bana 3                                     
Datum  2020-11-01                                                                                   
 36  16.32  TFC                  - Junited               Bana 1                                     
 33  17.03  Köckenmödorna        - Baylake FOG           Bana 2                                     
 35  17.03  Pink Devils          - Wärmdö United         Bana 3                                     
 38  17.03  Junited              - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 37  17.34  Wärmdö United        - Köckenmödorna         Bana 2                                     
 39  17.34  Baylake FOG          - Pink Devils           Bana 1                                     
 40  17.34  Divorna              - TFC                   Bana 3                                     
 34  18.05  Bästarna             - Divorna               Bana 1                                     
Datum  2020-11-15                                                                                   
 44  18.05  TFC                  - Baylake FOG           Bana 2                                     
 47  18.05  Pink Devils          - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 45  18.36  Wärmdö United        - Divorna               Bana 2                                     
 46  18.36  Baylake FOG          - Junited               Bana 1                                     
 48  18.36  Köckenmödorna        - TFC                   Bana 3                                     
 41  19.07  Bästarna             - Wärmdö United         Bana 1                                     
 42  19.07  Junited              - Köckenmödorna         Bana 2                                     
 43  19.07  Divorna              - Pink Devils           Bana 3                                     
Datum  2020-11-29                                                                                   
 49  15.30  Divorna              - Baylake FOG           Bana 1                                     
 50  15.30  Junited              - Wärmdö United         Bana 2                                     
 51  15.30  TFC                  - Pink Devils           Bana 3                                     
 54  16.01  Pink Devils          - Junited               Bana 1                                     
 55  16.01  Köckenmödorna        - Divorna               Bana 2                                     
 56  16.01  Bästarna             - TFC                   Bana 3                                     
 52  16.32  Bästarna             - Köckenmödorna         Bana 3                                     
 53  16.32  Wärmdö United        - Baylake FOG           Bana 2 
Datum  2020-12-13
A-B Slutspel