Sportfixaren
- Med Bollkontroll

Spelprogram innebandy – Damer div 2 våren 23

230102

                                                                                                 
I Damer div 2                                                                                       
                                                                                                    
Adrenalin                  Blå           
Divorna                    Blå           
Ekerö Queens 2             Röd           
Intebandy                  Grön          
TFC                        Svart         
Wärmdö United              Blå           
                                                                                                    
Datum  2023-01-15                                                                                   
  1  16.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Wärmdö United         Bana 1                                     
  2  16.00  Divorna              - Adrenalin             Bana 2                                     
  3  16.00  Intebandy            - TFC                   Bana 3                                     
  4  16.30  Adrenalin            - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 3                                     
  5  16.30  Wärmdö United        - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
  6  16.30  TFC                  - Divorna               Bana 2                                     
Datum  2023-01-29                                                                                   
  7  16.00  Intebandy            - Adrenalin             Bana 1                                     
  8  16.00  Wärmdö United        - TFC                   Bana 2                                     
  9  16.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Divorna               Bana 3                                     
 10  16.30  TFC                  - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     
 11  16.30  Divorna              - Intebandy             Bana 3                                     
 12  16.30  Adrenalin            - Wärmdö United         Bana 1                                     
Datum  2023-02-12                                                                                   
 13  16.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 14  16.00  Adrenalin            - TFC                   Bana 3                                     
 15  16.00  Wärmdö United        - Divorna               Bana 2                                     
 16  16.30  Wärmdö United        - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
 17  16.30  Adrenalin            - Divorna               Bana 2                                     
 18  16.30  TFC                  - Intebandy             Bana 3                                     
Datum  2023-03-05                                                                                   
 19  15.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Adrenalin             Bana 2                                     
 20  15.00  Intebandy            - Wärmdö United         Bana 1                                     
 21  15.00  Divorna              - TFC                   Bana 3                                     
 22  15.30  Adrenalin            - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 23  15.30  TFC                  - Wärmdö United         Bana 3                                     
 24  15.30  Divorna              - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     
Datum  2023-03-19                                                                                   
 25  17.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - TFC                   Bana 2                                     
 26  17.00  Intebandy            - Divorna               Bana 1                                     
 27  17.00  Wärmdö United        - Adrenalin             Bana 3                                     
 28  17.30  Intebandy            - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
 29  17.30  TFC                  - Adrenalin             Bana 3                                     
 30  17.30  Divorna              - Wärmdö United         Bana 2                                     
Datum  2023-04-02                                                                                   
 31  15.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Wärmdö United         Bana 1                                     
 32  15.00  Divorna              - Adrenalin             Bana 3                                     
 33  15.00  Intebandy            - TFC                   Bana 2                                     
 34  15.30  Adrenalin            - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     
 35  15.30  Wärmdö United        - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 36  15.30  TFC                  - Divorna               Bana 3                                     
Datum  2023-04-23                                                                                   
 37  16.00  Intebandy            - Adrenalin             Bana 3                                     
 38  16.00  Wärmdö United        - TFC                   Bana 2                                     
 39  16.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Divorna               Bana 1                                     
 40  16.30  TFC                  - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     
 41  16.30  Divorna              - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 42  16.30  Adrenalin            - Wärmdö United         Bana 3                                     
Datum  2023-05-07                                                                                   
 43  15.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 44  15.00  Adrenalin            - TFC                   Bana 2                                     
 45  15.00  Wärmdö United        - Divorna               Bana 3                                     
 46  15.30  Adrenalin            - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 47  15.30  TFC                  - Wärmdö United         Bana 3                                     
 48  15.30  Divorna              - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     Datum  2023-05-21                                                                                   
Slutspel A&B