Sportfixaren
- Med Bollkontroll

Spelprogram innebandy – Damer div 2 våren 22

220103

I Damer div 2                                                                                       
                                                                                                    
Bästarna                   Grön          
Chili                      Svart         
Divorna                    Blå           
Ekerö Queens 2             Röd           
Intebandy                  Gul           
Köckenmöddorna             Gul           
Offensiva damer            Vit           
Älvsjös Änglar             Orange        
                                                                                                    
Datum  2022-01-09                                                                                   
  1  17.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - Divorna               Bana 3                                     
  8  17.30  Bästarna             - Köckenmöddorna        Bana 2                                     
  5  18.00  Älvsjös Änglar       - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 3                                     
  6  18.00  Intebandy            - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
  7  18.00  Offensiva damer      - Divorna               Bana 2                                     
  2  18.30  Chili                - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 2                                     
  3  18.30  Offensiva damer      - Köckenmöddorna        Bana 3                                     
  4  18.30  Bästarna             - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-01-23                                                                                   
 10  16.00  Chili                - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 13  16.30  Offensiva damer      - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
 15  16.30  Divorna              - Intebandy             Bana 3                                     
 16  16.30  Älvsjös Änglar       - Köckenmöddorna        Bana 2                                     
 11  17.00  Divorna              - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 2                                     
 12  17.00  Köckenmöddorna       - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 14  17.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Bästarna              Bana 3                                     
  9  17.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - Offensiva damer       Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-02-06                                                                                   
 17  16.00  Intebandy            - Offensiva damer       Bana 3                                     
 21  16.30  Älvsjös Änglar       - Intebandy             Bana 3                                     
 22  16.30  Offensiva damer      - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 23  16.30  Divorna              - Köckenmöddorna        Bana 2                                     
 18  17.00  Bästarna             - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 2                                     
 19  17.00  Chili                - Divorna               Bana 1                                     
 20  17.00  Köckenmöddorna       - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 3                                     
 24  17.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-02-20                                                                                   
 26  17.00  Bästarna             - Divorna               Bana 2                                     
 27  17.00  Intebandy            - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
 29  17.30  Divorna              - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     
 31  17.30  Köckenmöddorna       - Offensiva damer       Bana 1                                     
 25  18.00  Älvsjös Änglar       - Offensiva damer       Bana 3                                     
 28  18.00  Köckenmöddorna       - Chili                 Bana 2                                     
 32  18.00  Intebandy            - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 30  18.30  Älvsjös Änglar       - Chili                 Bana 3                                     
Datum  2022-03-06                                                                                   
 38  17.00  Bästarna             - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
 33  17.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 2                                     
 34  17.30  Chili                - Intebandy             Bana 3                                     
 36  17.30  Köckenmöddorna       - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 37  18.00  Offensiva damer      - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
 39  18.00  Älvsjös Änglar       - Divorna               Bana 2                                     
 40  18.00  Intebandy            - Köckenmöddorna        Bana 3                                     
 35  18.30  Divorna              - Offensiva damer       Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-03-20                                                                                   
 41  16.00  Chili                - Offensiva damer       Bana 1                                     
 45  16.30  Offensiva damer      - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 46  16.30  Älvsjös Änglar       - Bästarna              Bana 2                                     
 47  16.30  Divorna              - Chili                 Bana 3                                     
 42  17.00  Bästarna             - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
 43  17.00  Intebandy            - Divorna               Bana 3                                     
 44  17.00  Köckenmöddorna       - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 2                                     
 48  17.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - Köckenmöddorna        Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-04-03                                                                                   
 49  15.00  Intebandy            - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 3                                     
 50  15.00  Bästarna             - Offensiva damer       Bana 2                                     
 51  15.00  Köckenmöddorna       - Divorna               Bana 1                                     
 52  15.30  Chili                - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
 53  15.30  Offensiva damer      - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 3                                     
 54  15.30  Divorna              - Bästarna              Bana 2                                     
 55  16.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 56  16.00  Chili                - Köckenmöddorna        Bana 2                                     
Datum  2022-05-01                                                                                   
 x1  16.00  Bästarna             - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
 x2  16.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 2                                     
 x3  16.30  Chili                - Intebandy             Bana 3                                     
 x4  16.30  Köckenmöddorna       - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 x5  17.00  Offensiva damer      - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
 x6  17.00  Älvsjös Änglar       - Divorna               Bana 2                                     
 x7  17.00  Intebandy            - Köckenmöddorna        Bana 3                                     
 x8  17.30  Divorna              - Offensiva damer       Bana 1                                                      
Datum  2022-05-15
Slutspel A&B