Sportfixaren
- Med Bollkontroll

Spelprogram innebandy – Damer div 2 hosten 22

220817

                                                                                                 
I Damer div 2                                                                                       
                                                                                                    
100% Proffs                Svart         
Bästarna                   Grön          
Chili                      Svart         
Ekerö Queens 2             Röd           
Purple Pain                Lila          
TFC                        Svart         
Transformant               Svart         
Wärmdö United              Blå           
                                                                                                    
Datum  2022-08-28                                                                                   
  2  16.00  Chili                - TFC                   Bana 3                                     
  5  16.30  TFC                  - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 3                                     
  6  16.30  Transformant         - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
  7  16.30  Purple Pain          - 100% Proffs           Bana 2                                     
  1  17.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - 100% Proffs           Bana 3                                     
  3  17.00  Purple Pain          - Wärmdö United         Bana 2                                     
  4  17.00  Bästarna             - Transformant          Bana 1                                     
  8  17.30  Bästarna             - Wärmdö United         Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-09-04                                                                                   
 12  17.30  Wärmdö United        - Transformant          Bana 3                                     
 13  17.30  Purple Pain          - Chili                 Bana 2                                     
  9  18.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Purple Pain           Bana 3                                     
 10  18.00  Chili                - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 11  18.00  100% Proffs          - TFC                   Bana 2                                     
 14  18.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 15  18.30  100% Proffs          - Transformant          Bana 2                                     
 16  18.30  TFC                  - Wärmdö United         Bana 3                                     
Datum  2022-09-18                                                                                   
 19  16.00  Chili                - 100% Proffs           Bana 3                                     
 17  16.30  Transformant         - Purple Pain           Bana 2                                     
 23  16.30  100% Proffs          - Wärmdö United         Bana 1                                     
 24  16.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - Chili                 Bana 3                                     
 20  17.00  Wärmdö United        - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 3                                     
 21  17.00  TFC                  - Transformant          Bana 2                                     
 22  17.00  Purple Pain          - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 18  17.30  Bästarna             - TFC                   Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-10-02                                                                                   
 25  15.00  TFC                  - Purple Pain           Bana 2                                     
 28  15.00  Wärmdö United        - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
 29  15.00  100% Proffs          - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 3                                     
 30  15.30  TFC                  - Chili                 Bana 2                                     
 31  15.30  Wärmdö United        - Purple Pain           Bana 1                                     
 32  15.30  Transformant         - Bästarna              Bana 3                                     
 26  16.00  Bästarna             - 100% Proffs           Bana 1                                     
 27  16.00  Transformant         - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     
Datum  2022-10-16                                                                                   
 33  17.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - TFC                   Bana 2                                     
 36  17.30  Wärmdö United        - Bästarna              Bana 3                                     
 34  18.00  Chili                - Transformant          Bana 1                                     
 37  18.00  Purple Pain          - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     
 39  18.00  TFC                  - 100% Proffs           Bana 3                                     
 35  18.30  100% Proffs          - Purple Pain           Bana 2                                     
 38  18.30  Bästarna             - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
 40  18.30  Transformant         - Wärmdö United         Bana 3                                     
Datum  2022-10-30                                                                                   
 41  16.00  Chili                - Purple Pain           Bana 1                                     
 42  16.30  Bästarna             - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 3                                     
 43  16.30  Transformant         - 100% Proffs           Bana 1                                     
 44  16.30  Wärmdö United        - TFC                   Bana 2                                     
 46  17.00  TFC                  - Bästarna              Bana 2                                     
 47  17.00  100% Proffs          - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
 48  17.00  Ekerö Queens 2       - Wärmdö United         Bana 3                                     
 45  17.30  Purple Pain          - Transformant          Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-11-13                                                                                   
 52  16.00  Chili                - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
 53  16.30  Purple Pain          - TFC                   Bana 2                                     
 54  16.30  100% Proffs          - Bästarna              Bana 3                                     
 55  16.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - Transformant          Bana 1                                     
 49  17.00  Transformant         - TFC                   Bana 3                                     
 50  17.00  Bästarna             - Purple Pain           Bana 2                                     
 56  17.00  Chili                - Wärmdö United         Bana 1                                     
 51  17.30  Wärmdö United        - 100% Proffs           Bana 3                                     
Datum  2022-11-27
 X1  16.00  Chili                - 100% Proffs           Bana 3                                     
 X2  16.30  Transformant         - Purple Pain           Bana 2                                     
 X3  16.30  100% Proffs          - Wärmdö United         Bana 1                                     
 X4  16.30  Ekerö Queens 2       - Chili                 Bana 3                                     
 X5  17.00  Wärmdö United        - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 3                                     
 X6  17.00  TFC                  - Transformant          Bana 2                                     
 X7  17.00  Purple Pain          - Bästarna              Bana 1                                     
 X8  17.30  Bästarna             - TFC                   Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-12-11
Slutspel A&B