Sportfixaren
- Med Bollkontroll

Spelprogram innebandy – Damer div 1 hösten 22

220817

I Damer div 1                                                                                       
                                                                                                    
Adrenalin                  Blå           
Corall Squad               Korall        
Ekerö Queens 1             Röd           
F.F.F                      Rosa          
Intebandy                  Gul           
Offensiva damer            Vit           
Woodridge                  Vit           
Älvsjös Änglar             Orange        
                                                                                                    
Datum  2022-08-28                                                                                   
  1  15.00  Corall Squad         - Woodridge             Bana 1                                     
  2  15.00  F.F.F                - Offensiva damer       Bana 2                                     
  4  15.00  Älvsjös Änglar       - Intebandy             Bana 3                                     
  6  15.30  Intebandy            - F.F.F                 Bana 2                                     
  7  15.30  Adrenalin            - Woodridge             Bana 1                                     
  8  15.30  Älvsjös Änglar       - Ekerö Queens 1        Bana 3                                     
  3  16.00  Adrenalin            - Ekerö Queens 1        Bana 1                                     
  5  16.00  Offensiva damer      - Corall Squad          Bana 2                                     
Datum  2022-09-04                                                                                   
  9  16.00  Corall Squad         - Adrenalin             Bana 3                                     
 13  16.30  Adrenalin            - F.F.F                 Bana 2                                     
 14  16.30  Corall Squad         - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 3                                     
 15  16.30  Woodridge            - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 10  17.00  F.F.F                - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 3                                     
 11  17.00  Woodridge            - Offensiva damer       Bana 1                                     
 12  17.00  Ekerö Queens 1       - Intebandy             Bana 2                                     
 16  17.30  Offensiva damer      - Ekerö Queens 1        Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-09-18                                                                                   
 17  15.00  Intebandy            - Adrenalin             Bana 1                                     
 19  15.00  F.F.F                - Woodridge             Bana 2                                     
 20  15.00  Ekerö Queens 1       - Corall Squad          Bana 3                                     
 21  15.30  Offensiva damer      - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 22  15.30  Adrenalin            - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 3                                     
 24  15.30  Corall Squad         - F.F.F                 Bana 2                                     
 18  16.00  Älvsjös Änglar       - Offensiva damer       Bana 1                                     
 23  16.00  Woodridge            - Ekerö Queens 1        Bana 2                                     
Datum  2022-10-02                                                                                   
 25  16.00  Offensiva damer      - Adrenalin             Bana 3                                     
 28  16.30  Ekerö Queens 1       - F.F.F                 Bana 1                                    
 29  16.30  Woodridge            - Corall Squad          Bana 2                                     
 32  16.30  Intebandy            - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 3                                     
 27  17.00  Intebandy            - Corall Squad          Bana 3                                     
 30  17.00  Offensiva damer      - F.F.F                 Bana 1                                     
 31  17.00  Ekerö Queens 1       - Adrenalin             Bana 2                                     
 26  17.30  Älvsjös Änglar       - Woodridge             Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-10-16                                                                                   
 40  16.00  Intebandy            - Ekerö Queens 1        Bana 1                                     
 37  16.30  Adrenalin            - Corall Squad          Bana 1                                     
 38  16.30  Älvsjös Änglar       - F.F.F                 Bana 3                                     
 39  16.30  Offensiva damer      - Woodridge             Bana 2                                     
 33  17.00  Corall Squad         - Offensiva damer       Bana 3                                     
 35  17.00  Woodridge            - Adrenalin             Bana 1                                     
 36  17.00  Ekerö Queens 1       - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 2                                     
 34  17.30  F.F.F                - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-10-30                                                                                   
 41  17.30  F.F.F                - Adrenalin             Bana 3                                  
 43  17.30  Intebandy            - Woodridge             Bana 2                                     
 42  18.00  Älvsjös Änglar       - Corall Squad          Bana 2                                        
 44  18.00  Ekerö Queens 1       - Offensiva damer       Bana 1                                     
 47  18.00  Woodridge            - F.F.F                 Bana 3                                     
 45  18.30  Adrenalin            - Intebandy             Bana 2                                     
 46  18.30  Offensiva damer      - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 3                                     
 48  18.30  Corall Squad         - Ekerö Queens 1        Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-11-13                                                                                   
 49  17.30  Intebandy            - Offensiva damer       Bana 1                                     
 54  17.30  Woodridge            - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 2                                     
 53  18.00  Adrenalin            - Offensiva damer       Bana 3                                     
 55  18.00  Corall Squad         - Intebandy             Bana 2                                     
 56  18.00  F.F.F                - Ekerö Queens 1        Bana 1                                     
 50  18.30  Älvsjös Änglar       - Adrenalin             Bana 2                                     
 51  18.30  Ekerö Queens 1       - Woodridge             Bana 3                                     
 52  18.30  F.F.F                - Corall Squad          Bana 1                                     
Datum  2022-11-27
 X1  15.00  Intebandy            - Adrenalin             Bana 1                                     
 X2  15.00  F.F.F                - Woodridge             Bana 2                                     
 X3  15.00  Ekerö Queens 1       - Corall Squad          Bana 3                                     
 X4  15.30  Offensiva damer      - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 X5  15.30  Adrenalin            - Älvsjös Änglar        Bana 3                                     
 X6  15.30  Corall Squad         - F.F.F                 Bana 2                                     
 X7  16.00  Älvsjös Änglar       - Offensiva damer       Bana 1                                     
 X8  16.00  Woodridge            - Ekerö Queens 1        Bana 2                                     
Datum  2022-12-11
Slutspel A&B