Sportfixaren
- Med Bollkontroll

Spelprogram innebandy – Damer div 2 hösten 2020

200816

I Damer div 2                                                                                       
                                                                                                    
Adrenalin                  Blå           
Amazonerna                 Blå           
Chili                      Svart         
Ekerö Queens 2             Orange        
Intebandy                  Grön          
Nordea                     Blå           
Offensiva Damer            Vit           
Transformant               Svart         
                                                                                                    
Datum  2020-08-30                                                                                   
  1  18.05  Amazonerna           - Adrenalin             Bana 2                                     
  8  18.05  Nordea               - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
  3  18.36  Ekerö Queens 2       - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
  5  18.36  Transformant         - Amazonerna            Bana 2                                     
  6  18.36  Chili                - Offensiva Damer       Bana 3                                     
  2  19.07  Offensiva Damer      - Transformant          Bana 2                                     
  4  19.07  Nordea               - Chili                 Bana 3                                     
  7  19.07  Ekerö Queens 2       - Adrenalin             Bana 1                                     
Datum  2020-09-13                                                                                   
 11  18.05  Adrenalin            - Transformant          Bana 3                                     
 12  18.05  Intebandy            - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
 13  18.36  Ekerö Queens 2       - Offensiva Damer       Bana 3                                     
 14  18.36  Amazonerna           - Nordea                Bana 2                                     
 15  18.36  Adrenalin            - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
  9  19.07  Amazonerna           - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     
 10  19.07  Offensiva Damer      - Nordea                Bana 3                                     
 16  19.07  Transformant         - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
Datum  2020-09-27                                                                                   
 18  16.32  Nordea               - Transformant          Bana 1                                     
 19  17.03  Offensiva Damer      - Adrenalin             Bana 2                                     
 20  17.03  Intebandy            - Amazonerna            Bana 3                                     
 22  17.03  Ekerö Queens 2       - Nordea                Bana 1                                     
 21  17.34  Transformant         - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
 23  17.34  Adrenalin            - Intebandy             Bana 2                                     
 24  17.34  Amazonerna           - Offensiva Damer       Bana 3                                     
 17  18.05  Chili                - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
Datum  2020-10-11                                                                                   
 26  18.05  Nordea               - Adrenalin             Bana 2                                     
 27  18.05  Chili                - Amazonerna            Bana 1                                     
 29  18.36  Adrenalin            - Amazonerna            Bana 2                                     
 30  18.36  Transformant         - Offensiva Damer       Bana 3                                     
 31  18.36  Intebandy            - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
 25  19.07  Transformant         - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 1                                     
 28  19.07  Intebandy            - Offensiva Damer       Bana 3                                     
 32  19.07  Chili                - Nordea                Bana 2                                     
Datum  2020-10-25                                                                                   
 36  16.32  Intebandy            - Nordea                Bana 1                                     
 33  17.03  Amazonerna           - Transformant          Bana 2                                     
 35  17.03  Adrenalin            - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 3                                     
 38  17.03  Nordea               - Offensiva Damer       Bana 1                                     
 37  17.34  Ekerö Queens 2       - Amazonerna            Bana 3                                     
 39  17.34  Transformant         - Adrenalin             Bana 2                                     
 40  17.34  Chili                - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 34  18.05  Offensiva Damer      - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
Datum  2020-11-08                                                                                   
 44  18.05  Intebandy            - Transformant          Bana 1                                     
 47  18.05  Adrenalin            - Offensiva Damer       Bana 2                                     
 45  18.36  Ekerö Queens 2       - Chili                 Bana 2                                     
 46  18.36  Transformant         - Nordea                Bana 1                                     
 48  18.36  Amazonerna           - Intebandy             Bana 3                                     
 41  19.07  Offensiva Damer      - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     
 42  19.07  Nordea               - Amazonerna            Bana 1                                     
 43  19.07  Chili                - Adrenalin             Bana 3                                     
Datum  2020-11-22                                                                                   
 52  16.32  Offensiva Damer      - Amazonerna            Bana 1                                     
 53  17.03  Ekerö Queens 2       - Transformant          Bana 2                                     
 54  17.03  Adrenalin            - Nordea                Bana 3                                     
 56  17.03  Offensiva Damer      - Intebandy             Bana 1                                     
 50  17.34  Nordea               - Ekerö Queens 2        Bana 2                                     
 51  17.34  Intebandy            - Adrenalin             Bana 3                                     
 55  17.34  Amazonerna           - Chili                 Bana 1                                     
 49  18.05  Chili                - Transformant          Bana 1                                     
Datum  2020-12-06
A-B Slutspel