Sportfixaren
- Med Bollkontroll

Sportfixaren Cup 11 november 2018 – Resultat

181111

Sportfixaren Cup 1 dam                                                
                                                                      
Sthlm Inebandygäris       - Hot Island Warriors         0 -    7      
Offensiva Damer           - Woodridge                   1 -    9      
Chili                     - Sthlm Inebandygäris         7 -    3      
Hot Island Warriors       - Offensiva Damer            10 -    1      
Woodridge                 - Chili                       6 -    1      
Sthlm Inebandygäris       - Offensiva Damer             2 -    2      
Chili                     - Hot Island Warriors         4 -    5      
Woodridge                 - Sthlm Inebandygäris        12 -    2      
Offensiva Damer           - Chili                       4 -    1      
Hot Island Warriors       - Woodridge                   3 -    2      
                                                                      
Hot Island Warriors               4     4     0     0   25 -   7   12 
Wooridge                          4     3     0     1   29 -   7    9 
Offensiva Damer                   4     1     1     2    8 -  22    4 
Chili                             4     1     0     3   13 -  18    3 
----------------------------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Sthlm Inebandygäris               4     0     1     3    7 -  28    1 

Sportfixaren Cup 2 dam                                                
                                                                      
Boll-i-wood               - Wärmdö United               2 -    4      
Pumorna                   - Bästarna                    5 -    2      
Team Everglades           - Boll-i-wood                 6 -    2      
Wärmdö United             - Pumorna                     3 -    7      
Bästarna                  - Team Everglades             2 -    7      
Boll-i-wood               - Pumorna                     1 -    4      
Team Everglades           - Wärmdö United               7 -    2      
Bästarna                  - Boll-i-wood                 2 -    2      
Pumorna                   - Team Everglades             4 -    4      
Wärmdö United             - Bästarna                    3 -    2      
                                                                      
Team Everglades                   4     3     1     0   24 -  10   10 
Pumorna                           4     3     1     0   20 -  10   10 
Wärmdö United                     4     2     0     2   12 -  18    6 
Bästarna                          4     0     1     3    8 -  17    1 
----------------------------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Boll-i-wood                       4     0     1     3    7 -  16    1 
                                                                                                                                            
Sportfixaren Cup 3 dam                                                
                                                                      
Abraham co                - The Substitutes             3 -    4      
Old Gang                  - Tumba Ladies                1 -    2      
Molöf Bygg                - Abraham co                  9 -    1      
The Substitutes           - Old Gang                    4 -   11      
Tumba Ladies              - Molöf Bygg                  1 -    5      
Abraham co                - Old Gang                    2 -    7      
Molöf Bygg                - The Substitutes             3 -    5      
Tumba Ladies              - Abraham co                  2 -    2      
Old Gang                  - Molöf Bygg                  2 -    4      
The Substitutes           - Tumba Ladies               10 -    1      
                                                                      
Molöf Bygg                        4     3     0     1   21 -   9    9 
The Substitutes                   4     3     0     1   23 -  18    9 
Old Gang                          4     2     0     2   21 -  12    6 
Tumba Ladies                      4     1     1     2    6 -  18    4 
----------------------------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Abraham co                        4     0     1     3    8 -  22    1

Åttondelsfinal
Offensiva Damer           - Bästarna                    2 -    5    
Woodridge                 - Tumba Ladies                8 -    2     
The Substitudes           - Chili                       5 -    4 sd      
Old Gang                  - Wärmdö United               3 -    1     

Kvartsfinal
Åttondelsfinal
Molöf Bygg                - Bästarna                    3 -    4 sd    
Team Everglades           - Old Gang                    4 -    3      
Hot Island Warriors       - The Substitutes             3 -    2      
Pumorna                   - Woodridge                   1 -    4     

Semifinal
Woodridge                 - Team Everglades            6 -    2      
Hot Island Warriors       - Bästarna                   7 -    1     

Final
Woodridge                 - Hot Island Warriors        0 -    4